Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Paperback Paperback Good 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446614831 / 9780446614832 Paperback Paperback Good 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gross, Andrew Don't Look Twice
Harper 2010 0061143456 / 9780061143458 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew Lifeguard
Headline Book Publishing Ltd 2006 0755325699 / 9780755325696 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.3 x 4.4 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross Lifeguard
Grand Central Publishing 2006 044661761X / 9780446617611 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.4 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gross, Andrew The Blue Zone
Harper 2008 0061143413 / 9780061143410 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Gross, Andrew The Dark Tide
Harper 2009 006114343X / 9780061143434 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross The Jester
Headline Book Publishing 2004 0755300203 / 9780755300204 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.5 x 6.77 x 4.41 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Abnormalbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Aedenstclair.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Bookcastleonline.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Booksformissions.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Browseawhilecowra.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Central-bookexchange.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Clairmorbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Coasbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Dejalubookstore.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Dinahsondstreet.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Elpinarillobooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Fiction-addiction.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Flowerbarn1.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Kayleighbug.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Manorfarmbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Manyhills.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Mysteryandimagination.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Naturecoastbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Net-treasure.co.uk
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Pagemaster-books.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Patcat.net
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Peerlessbookstore.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Pistilbooks.net
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Pribooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Rareandrecent.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Sackofbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Second-chance-books.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Shop.abundatrade.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Skylarkerbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Tarmans.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Thebearbookcompany.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Thebooktree.co.uk
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Trentsbookshelf.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Used.orcabooks.com
Patterson, James & Andrew Gross on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie