Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Michaels, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Michaels, Barbara Be Buried in the Rain
HarperCollins Publishers 1997 0061010103 / 9780061010101 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Michaels, Barbara Black Rainbow
Berkley 1991 0425124819 / 9780425124819 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 354 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Michaels, Barbara Greygallows
Berkley 1993 0425137945 / 9780425137949 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 339 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Michaels, Barbara Here I Stay
HarperCollins Publishers 1994 0061007269 / 9780061007262 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
3.9 x 9.6 x 6.6 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Michaels, Barbara Houses of Stone
Berkley 1994 0425143066 / 9780425143063 Paperback Paperback Good+ 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Michaels, Barbara Houses of Stone
Berkley 1994 0425143066 / 9780425143063 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Michaels, Barbara Into the Darkness
Berkley 1991 042512892X / 9780425128923 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 3.7 Inches; 323 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Michaels, Barbara Other Worlds
HarperTorch 2000 0061097497 / 9780061097492 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Michaels, Barbara Patriot's Dream
Berkley 1994 0425133559 / 9780425133552 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 3.7 Inches; 340 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Michaels, Barbara Prince of Darkness
Berkley 1988 0425108538 / 9780425108536 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Michaels, Barbara Search the Shadows
Berkley 1988 0425111830 / 9780425111833 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Michaels, Barbara Shattered Silk
Berkley 1988 0425104761 / 9780425104767 Paperback Paperback Good 
1 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Michaels, Barbara Shattered Silk
Berkley Pub Group 1988 0425104761 / 9780425104767 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Michaels, Barbara Smoke and Mirrors
Berkley 1990 0425119114 / 9780425119112 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Michaels, Barbara Someone in the House
Berkley 1989 0425113892 / 9780425113899 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 10 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Michaels, Barbara Stitches in Time
HarperCollins Publishers 1996 0061092533 / 9780061092534 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Michaels, Barbara The Dancing Floor
HarperCollins 1998 0061092541 / 9780061092541 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Michaels, Barbara The Grey Beginning
Harper 1995 0061007250 / 9780061007255 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Michaels, Barbara The Master of Blacktower
Berkely Publishing Co. 1995 0425149412 / 9780425149416 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 295 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Michaels, Barbara The Walker in Shadows
Berkley 1992 0425133990 / 9780425133996 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 321 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Michaels, Barbara on Aedenstclair.com
Michaels, Barbara on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Michaels, Barbara on Ayerego.com
Michaels, Barbara on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Michaels, Barbara on Bookcastleonline.com
Michaels, Barbara on Booksformissions.com
Michaels, Barbara on Central-bookexchange.com
Michaels, Barbara on Dejalubookstore.com
Michaels, Barbara on Dinahsondstreet.com
Michaels, Barbara on Fiction-addiction.com
Michaels, Barbara on Gibsonbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Helvic55.com
Michaels, Barbara on Kayleighbug.com
Michaels, Barbara on Lakeviewbooks.us
Michaels, Barbara on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Michaels, Barbara on Logonbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Manorfarmbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Manyhills.com
Michaels, Barbara on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Naturecoastbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Michaels, Barbara on Oddvolumebooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Michaels, Barbara on Peerlessbookstore.com
Michaels, Barbara on Pribooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Renaissancecitybooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Sackofbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Second-chance-books.com
Michaels, Barbara on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Michaels, Barbara on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Michaels, Barbara on Showlettwestbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Skylarkerbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Thebooktree.co.uk
Michaels, Barbara on Trentsbookshelf.com
Michaels, Barbara on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Michaels, Barbara on Unearthlybooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Used-and-rare-books.com
Michaels, Barbara on Used.orcabooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Vagabondbookstore.com
Michaels, Barbara on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Vtsbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie