Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Buck, Carole Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Buck, Carole All That Jazz
Berkley Publishing Group 1987 042510530x / 9780425105306 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance at Love, No 424; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Buck, Carole At Long Last Love
Berkley Publishing Group 1985 0425080196 / 9780425080191 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance At Love #261; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Buck, Carole Chasing Rainbows
Jove Pubns 1987 0425100847 / 9780425100844 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance At Love 410; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Buck, Carole Cody's Honor
Jove Pubns 1986 0425094383 / 9780425094389 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance at Love, No 359; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Buck, Carole Encore, No. 219
Jove Books 1984 0515080756 / 9780515080759 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance At Love #219; 0.4 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Buck, Carole Fallen Angel
Berkley Publishing Group 1985 0425085112 / 9780425085110 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance at Love, No 289; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Buck, Carole Happily Ever After
Jove Pubns 1986 0425092887 / 9780425092880 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance at Love, No 350; 0.8 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Buck, Carole Intruder's Kiss
Jove Books 1985 042507773x / 9780425077733 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance At Love #246; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Buck, Carole Love and Laughter
Berkley Pub Group (Mm) 1989 0425116212 / 9780425116210 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance at Love, No 465; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Buck, Carole Rainbow's End
Berkley Publishing Group 1988 0425107086 / 9780425107089 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance At Love #436; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Buck, Carole Simply Magic
Berkley Publishing Group 1989 0425114635 / 9780425114636 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance at Love Series, No 459; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Buck, Carole Swann's Song
Jove Pubns 1986 0425091171 / 9780425091173 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance at Love, No 334; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Buck, Carole The Real Thing
Berkley Publishing Group 1988 0425109860 / 9780425109861 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Second Chance at Love, No 448; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Buck, Carole on Booksinrockford.com
Buck, Carole on Booksnmorepa.com
Buck, Carole on C-books.co.uk
Buck, Carole on Cardinalbooks.com
Buck, Carole on Central-bookexchange.com
Buck, Carole on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Buck, Carole on Fatcitybookstore.com
Buck, Carole on Goodwillbooks.com
Buck, Carole on Guthriebooks.com
Buck, Carole on Jondalbook.com
Buck, Carole on Kjcactus.com
Buck, Carole on Lakeviewbooks.us
Buck, Carole on Logonbooks.com
Buck, Carole on Mistymorninbooks.com
Buck, Carole on Mostlyromance.com
Buck, Carole on Sackofbooks.com
Buck, Carole on Second-chance-books.com
Buck, Carole on Springystreasures.com
Buck, Carole on Thebearbookcompany.com
Buck, Carole on Thebooktree.co.uk
Buck, Carole on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie