Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Burke, James Lee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burke, James Lee A Stained White Radiance
Avon 1993 0380720477 / 9780380720477 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burke, James Lee Bitterroot
Pocket 2002 0743411439 / 9780743411431 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burke, James Lee Black Cherry Blues A Dave Robicheaux Novel
Avon 1990 0380712040 / 9780380712045 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burke, James Lee BURNING ANGEL
Hyperion 1996 0786889047 / 9780786889044 Paperback Paperback Good 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burke, James Lee Cadillac Jukebox
Hyperion 1997 0786889187 / 9780786889181 Paperback Paperback Good 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Burke, James Lee Cimarron Rose
Hyperion 1998 0786889306 / 9780786889303 Paperback Paperback Good 
Billy Bob Holland; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Burke, James Lee Heartwood
Island Books 2000 0440224012 / 9780440224013 Paperback Paperback Good 
Billy Bob Boy Howdy; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Burke, James Lee In the Electric Mist with Confederate Dead
Avon 1994 038072121X / 9780380721214 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Burke, James Lee & James Burke Jolie Blon's Bounce
Pocket Star 2003 0743411447 / 9780743411448 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Burke, James Lee Last Car to Elysian Fields A Dave Robicheaux Novel
Pocket Star 2004 0743466632 / 9780743466639 Paperback Paperback Good 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Burke, James Lee Pegasus Descending A Dave Robicheaux Novel
Pocket Star 2007 1416513450 / 9781416513452 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 4 x 1.3 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Burke, James Lee Sunset Limited
Island Books 1999 0440223989 / 9780440223986 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Burke, James Lee Sunset Limited
Island Books 1999 0440223989 / 9780440223986 Paperback Paperback Good 
Dave Robicheaux Mysteries; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Burke, James Lee The Lost Get-Back Boogie
Hyperion 1997 0786889349 / 9780786889341 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.8 x 6.4 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Burke, James Lee White Doves at Morning A Novel
Pocket Star 2004 0743466624 / 9780743466622 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Burke, James Lee on Aedenstclair.com
Burke, James Lee on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Burke, James Lee on Angelfirebooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Burke, James Lee on Barharborbookshop.com
Burke, James Lee on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Burke, James Lee on Bohemianbookworm.com
Burke, James Lee on Brimstonesbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Browseawhilecowra.com
Burke, James Lee on Central-bookexchange.com
Burke, James Lee on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Burke, James Lee on Clairmorbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Davidsbooksa2.com
Burke, James Lee on Dawnturnerbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Dinahsondstreet.com
Burke, James Lee on Eveningstarbooks.net
Burke, James Lee on Flowerbarn1.com
Burke, James Lee on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Havercroftbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Helvic55.com
Burke, James Lee on Lilybaybooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Maginabooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Magusbooksseattle.com
Burke, James Lee on Marvinminkler.com
Burke, James Lee on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Burke, James Lee on Montrosehouse.com.au
Burke, James Lee on Naturecoastbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Burke, James Lee on Odonoghuebooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Peerlessbookstore.com
Burke, James Lee on Primrosehillbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Burke, James Lee on Sackofbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Skylarkerbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on The-book-cellar.com
Burke, James Lee on Thebearbookcompany.com
Burke, James Lee on Thebooktree.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Thelibertybookshop.com
Burke, James Lee on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Burke, James Lee on Used.orcabooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Vagabondbookstore.com
Burke, James Lee on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Burke, James Lee on Yare-books.co.uk
Burke, James Lee on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie