Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Vitek, Donna K. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Vitek, Donna K. An Unforgettable Caress
Dell Publishing Company 1984 044019220x / 9780440192206 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #262; 0.5 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Vitek, Donna K. Breaking the Rules
Dell Publishing Company 1984 0440108349 / 9780440108344 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstacy Supreme #21 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Vitek, Donna K. Deep in the Heart
Dell Publishing Company 1985 0440117844 / 9780440117841 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #381; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 186 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Vitek, Donna K. Dream Maker
Dell Publishing Company 1986 0440121558 / 9780440121558 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #417; 0.5 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Vitek, Donna K. Passion's Price
Dell Publishing Company 1983 0440170362 / 9780440170365 Paperback Paperback Good 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #110; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Vitek, Donna K. Players in the Shadow
Dell Publishing Company 1985 0440169259 / 9780440169253 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstacy Supreme #83 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Vitek, Donna K. & Vitek Kimel Step Ahead
Dell Publishing Company 1985 044016723x / 9780440167235 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Supreme #101; 0.94 x 6.77 x 4.02 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Vitek, Donna K. Thrill of the Chase
Dell Publishing Company 1985 0440186625 / 9780440186625 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #308; 0.5 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Vitek, Donna K. on C-books.co.uk
Vitek, Donna K. on Cardinalbooks.com
Vitek, Donna K. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Vitek, Donna K. on Omathisbooks.com
Vitek, Donna K. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Vitek, Donna K. on Springystreasures.com
Vitek, Donna K. on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie