Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Lee, Rebecca Hagan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lee, Rebecca Hagan Golden Chances
Diamond/Charter 1992 1557737509 / 9781557737502 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Homespun; 1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lee, Rebecca Hagan Gossamer
Jove 1999 0515124303 / 9780515124309 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lee, Rebecca Hagan Harvest Moon
Diamond Books 1993 1557739145 / 9781557739148 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Diamond Homespun; 1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 325 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lee, Rebecca Hagan Merely the Groom
Berkley 2004 0425195252 / 9780425195253 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Berkley Sensation; 0.9 x 6.86 x 4.22 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lee, Rebecca Hagan Once A Mistress
Jove 2001 0515131687 / 9780515131680 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.91 x 6.78 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lee, Rebecca Hagan Something Borrowed
Diamond Books 1995 0786500735 / 9780786500734 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Homespun; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lee, Rebecca Hagan Taking Chances
Diamond/Charter 1994 0786500220 / 9780786500222 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Town Called Harmony, Book 4; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lee, Rebecca Hagan Whisper Always
Jove 1999 0515127124 / 9780515127126 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.08 x 6.69 x 4.12 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lee, Rebecca Hagan on 77sunsetbooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Abookstop.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Aedenstclair.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Anovelideabooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Areadershaven.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Author-author.net
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Avenuebookandco.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Booksinrockford.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Booksnmorepa.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Cardinalbooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Central-bookexchange.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Deansbookstore.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Fatcitybookstore.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Goodwillbooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Jondalbook.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Mostlyromance.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Oddvolumebooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Pagemaster-books.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Russellbooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Second-chance-books.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Store.bookswithapast.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Tenbestbooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Thriftybooks.com
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Twicesoldtales.ca
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Vintagebooks.com.au
Lee, Rebecca Hagan on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie