Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Hager, Jean Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hager, Jean Promise of Spring
Dell Publishing Company 1984 0440173124 / 9780440173120 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #258; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hager, Jean Secret Intentions
Dell Publishing Company 1985 0440176328 / 9780440176329 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance # 354; 0.5 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hager, Jean The Passionate Solution
Dell Publishing Company 1986 0440167779 / 9780440167778 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #449; 0.7 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hager, Jean Web of Desire
Dell Pub Co 1987 0440194342 / 9780440194347 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #31; 0.55 x 6.61 x 4.25 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hager, Jean on Adamsavebooks.com
Hager, Jean on Ahabbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Angiesbookattic.com
Hager, Jean on Barharborbookshop.com
Hager, Jean on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Hager, Jean on Butterflybookcompany.com
Hager, Jean on Cardinalbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Caterwaulbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Hager, Jean on Coasbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Hager, Jean on Cozybookcellar.com
Hager, Jean on Cupboardmaker.com
Hager, Jean on Davidevesbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Hager, Jean on Genesbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Heirloombookstore.com
Hager, Jean on Kayleighbug.com
Hager, Jean on Lanesbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Lenungerbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Logonbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Marvinminkler.com
Hager, Jean on Montclairbookcenter.com
Hager, Jean on Oddvolumebooks.com
Hager, Jean on Oldscrolls.com
Hager, Jean on Pagemaster-books.com
Hager, Jean on Patbookman.net
Hager, Jean on Pbobooks.com
Hager, Jean on Peerlessbookstore.com
Hager, Jean on Rarebookcellar.com
Hager, Jean on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Hager, Jean on Sackofbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Sceneofthecrimebook.com
Hager, Jean on Second-chance-books.com
Hager, Jean on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Hager, Jean on Showlettwestbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Skylarkerbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Storbecks.com
Hager, Jean on Thebookishpelican.com
Hager, Jean on Thebooksend.com
Hager, Jean on Unearthlybooks.com
Hager, Jean on Vagabondbooks.com
Hager, Jean on Waverlybooks.com
Hager, Jean on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie