Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Harrison, Janis Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Harrison, Janis A Deadly Bouquet A Gardening Mystery
St. Martin's Minotaur 2004 0312987005 / 9780312987008 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bretta Solomon Gardening Mysteries; 0.74 x 6.76 x 4.18 Inches; 259 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Harrison, Kim A Fistful of Charms
HarperTorch 2006 0060788194 / 9780060788193 Paperback Paperback Good 
The Hollows, Book 4; 1.3 x 6.5 x 4.3 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Harrison, A Mother's Song
Pocket 1994 0671758969 / 9780671758967 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.6 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Arnston, Harrison Act of Passion
Harpercollins (Mm) 1991 0061040126 / 9780061040122 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 10 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Harrison, Colin Afterburn A Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001 0312978707 / 9780312978709 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 514 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Harrison, Colin Afterburn A Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001 0312978707 / 9780312978709 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 514 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Harrison, Sarah An Imperfect Lady
Futura Books 1989 0708842348 / 9780708842348 Paperback Paperback Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Harrison, Ray Counterfeit of Murder
Berkley 1989 042511645X / 9780425116456 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Harrison, Kim Dead Witch Walking
Eos 2004 0060572965 / 9780060572969 Paperback Paperback Good 
The Hollows, Book 1; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Harrison, Sarah Flower That's Free, a A
Futura 1992 0708825273 / 9780708825273 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.65 x 6.93 x 4.65 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Harrison, Payne Forbidden Summit
Berkley 1997 0425162141 / 9780425162149 Paperback Paperback Good 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Harrison, Ray Harvest Of Death
Berkley 1990 0425119793 / 9780425119792 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.9 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Harrison, B. Impulse
Zebra 1987 0821719629 / 9780821719626 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.5 x 9 x 5.5 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Harrison, Colin Manhattan Nocturne
Island Books 1997 0440224330 / 9780440224334 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.25 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Harrison, Janis Reap a Wicked Harvest A Gardening Mystery
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312993935 / 9780312993931 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bretta Solomon Gardening Mysteries; 0.87 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Harrison, Payne Storming Intrepid
Ivy Books 1990 0804105537 / 9780804105538 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Harrison, Colin The Havana Room A Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312992319 / 9780312992316 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Arnston, Harrison The Venus Diaries
Harpercollins 1994 0061005398 / 9780061005398 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Harrison, Payne Thunder of Erebus
Ivy Books 1993 0804108773 / 9780804108775 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 497 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Arnston, Harrison Trade Off
Harpercollins (Mm) 1992 0061040851 / 9780061040856 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 369 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harrison, Janis on Avenuebookandco.com
Harrison, Janis on Bookbarn.com
Harrison, Janis on Bookembooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Bookhousestl.com
Harrison, Janis on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Harrison, Janis on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Harrison, Janis on Borgasorusbooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Comoshops.com
Harrison, Janis on Crawfordsnautical.com
Harrison, Janis on Deansbookstore.com
Harrison, Janis on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Harrison, Janis on Goodwillbooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Kjcactus.com
Harrison, Janis on Lavendierbooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Nomadestore.com
Harrison, Janis on Odonoghuebooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Harrison, Janis on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Pandy-books.com
Harrison, Janis on Phatpocket.com
Harrison, Janis on Pinaclebooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Pribooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Readitagain1.com
Harrison, Janis on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Harrison, Janis on Runforcoverbooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Sackofbooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Harrison, Janis on Store.bookswithapast.com
Harrison, Janis on Thebearbookcompany.com
Harrison, Janis on Thebookscouts.ca
Harrison, Janis on Thebooktree.co.uk
Harrison, Janis on Thomasrarebooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Trillionbooks.com
Harrison, Janis on Vagabondbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie