Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Lovelace, Merline Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lovelace, Merline A Savage Beauty
MIRA Books 2003 155166707X / 9781551667072 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Putney, Mary Jo & Merline Lovelace & Gayle Wilson Bride by Arrangement Wedding of the Century/ Mismatched Hearts/ My Darling Echo
Harlequin 2000 0373834373 / 9780373834372 Paperback Paperback Good 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lovelace, Merline Colonel's Daughter
Mira 2002 1551668718 / 9781551668710 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lovelace, Merline Dark Side of Dawn
Signet 2001 0451203550 / 9780451203557 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.91 x 6.74 x 4.25 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lovelace, Merline Eye Of The Beholder
Mira 2005 0778322300 / 9780778322306 Paperback Paperback Good 
1 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lovelace, Merline Lady Of The Upper Kingdom
Harlequin 1996 0373289200 / 9780373289202 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harlequin Historical, No 320; 0.9 x 6.4 x 4.2 Inches; 296 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lovelace, Merline Line of Duty
Onyx 1996 0451406710 / 9780451406712 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.9 x 6.7 x 3.7 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lovelace, Merline & Deborah Simmons Officer'S Bride
Harlequin 2001 0373834659 / 9780373834655 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lovelace, Merline River Rising
Onyx 1999 0451408500 / 9780451408501 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.8 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lovelace, Merline Siren's Call (Destiny's Women) (Harlequin Historical No 236)
Harlequin 1994 0373288360 / 9780373288366 Paperback Paperback Good 
1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 297 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lovelace, Merline The Captain's Woman
Mira 2003 1551666499 / 9781551666495 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Lovelace, Merline The Captain's Woman
Mira 2003 1551666499 / 9781551666495 Paperback Paperback Good 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lovelace, Merline The First Mistake
Mira 2005 0778321649 / 9780778321644 Paperback Paperback Good 
Cleo North Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Balogh, Mary & Merline Lovelace & Suzanne Barclay The Gifts of Christmas A Handful of Gold/ A Drop of Frankincense/ A Touch of Myrrh
Harlequin 1998 0373833725 / 9780373833726 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 377 pages 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Lovelace, Merline [Signed] The Horse Soldier
New York Mira 2001 1551667843 / 9781551667843 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lovelace, Merline on Aedenstclair.com
Lovelace, Merline on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Lovelace, Merline on Angiesbookattic.com
Lovelace, Merline on Author-author.net
Lovelace, Merline on Bookcastleonline.com
Lovelace, Merline on Booksformissions.com
Lovelace, Merline on Brookingsbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Lovelace, Merline on Cardinalbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Caterwaulbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Central-bookexchange.com
Lovelace, Merline on Cheapread.com
Lovelace, Merline on Coasbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Cozybookcellar.com
Lovelace, Merline on Crazy4bookz.com
Lovelace, Merline on Dinahsondstreet.com
Lovelace, Merline on Goodwillbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Juniperseedbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Kayleighbug.com
Lovelace, Merline on Lakeviewbooks.us
Lovelace, Merline on Logonbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Manorfarmbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Montclairbookcenter.com
Lovelace, Merline on Mostlyromance.com
Lovelace, Merline on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Lovelace, Merline on Oddvolumebooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Lovelace, Merline on Patcat.net
Lovelace, Merline on Peerlessbookstore.com
Lovelace, Merline on Pribooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Sackofbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Scififantasybooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Second-chance-books.com
Lovelace, Merline on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Lovelace, Merline on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Tenbestbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Thebearbookcompany.com
Lovelace, Merline on Thebooktree.co.uk
Lovelace, Merline on Trentsbookshelf.com
Lovelace, Merline on Vagabondbookstore.com
Lovelace, Merline on Vintagebooks.com.au
Lovelace, Merline on Vtsbooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Wintertimebooks.com
Lovelace, Merline on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Lovelace, Merline on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie