Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

McKenna, Tate Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McKenna, Tate A Wild & Reckless Love
Dell Publishing Company 1985 0440195446 / 9780440195443 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstacy Supreme #77; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McKenna, Tate Captive Desire
Dell Publishing 1982 0440112389 / 9780440112389 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #74; 0.5 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McKenna, Tate Daring Proposal
Dell Publishing 1983 0440116570 / 9780440116578 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #201; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McKenna, Tate Enduring Love
Dell Publishing Company 1983 0440123798 / 9780440123798 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #172; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McKenna, Tate Island of Secrets
Dell Publishing Company 1987 0440141419 / 9780440141419 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Supreme #184 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McKenna, Tate Kindle the Fires
Dell Publishing Company 1983 0440145066 / 9780440145066 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #142; 0.5 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 188 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McKenna, Tate Love Is All That Matters
Dell Publishing 1985 044015006x / 9780440150060 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance Ecstasy, No 379; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McKenna, Tate Love's Dawning
Dell Publishing 1984 0440150205 / 9780440150206 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #295; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McKenna, Tate Man of the Hour
Dell Publishing 1985 044015457x / 9780440154570 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstacy Supreme #90 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McKenna, Tate Sweet Revenge
Dell Publishing Company 1986 0440184312 / 9780440184317 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #450; 0.9 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McKenna, Tate The Perfect Touch
Dell Publishing Company 1984 0440169119 / 9780440169116 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #229 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McKenna, Tate Two Separate Lives
Dell Publishing Company 1985 0440188482 / 9780440188483 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #323; 323 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McKenna, Tate on Bookedfull.com
McKenna, Tate on Booksinrockford.com
McKenna, Tate on C-books.co.uk
McKenna, Tate on Cardinalbooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Covertocoverbooks.ca
McKenna, Tate on Dbworldwidebooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Deansbookstore.com
McKenna, Tate on Fatcitybookstore.com
McKenna, Tate on Genesbooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Goodwillbooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Manorfarmbooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Mistymorninbooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Omathisbooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Sackofbooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Second-chance-books.com
McKenna, Tate on Shop.abundatrade.com
McKenna, Tate on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
McKenna, Tate on Springystreasures.com
McKenna, Tate on Store.bookswithapast.com
McKenna, Tate on Thebearbookcompany.com
McKenna, Tate on Vtsbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie