Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Potter, Patricia Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Potter, Patricia Abduction
Harlequin 1999 0373834063 / 9780373834068 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 299 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Potter, Patricia Broken Honor
Jove 2001 0515132276 / 9780515132274 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Potter, Patricia Cold Target
Berkley 2004 0425193861 / 9780425193860 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 426 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Potter, Patricia Dancing with a Rogue
Berkley 2003 0425191001 / 9780425191002 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Berkley Sensation; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Potter, Patricia Diablo
Fanfare 1996 0553566024 / 9780553566024 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Roberts, Nora & Ruth Langan & Patricia Potter Historical Christmas Stories, 1990 In From the Cold/ Miracle of the Heart/ Christmas at Bitter Creek
Harlequin 1990 0373832184 / 9780373832187 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 377 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Potter, Patricia Lawless
Fanfare 1992 0553290711 / 9780553290714 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Potter, Patricia Lawless
Fanfare 1992 0553290711 / 9780553290714 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Potter, Patricia & Ruth Langan Ransomed Brides Samara/Highland Barbarian
Harlequin 1998 0373201508 / 9780373201501 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 586 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Potter, Patricia Relentless
Fanfare 1994 0553562266 / 9780553562262 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Potter, Patricia Soldier And The Rebel (By Request 2s) (By Request 2's)
Silhouette 1999 0373834152 / 9780373834150 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 522 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Potter, Patricia Swamp Fire
Mira 1995 1551660784 / 9781551660783 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 296 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Potter, Patricia Tangle of Lies
Berkley 2005 0425203948 / 9780425203941 Paperback Paperback Good 
Berkley Sensation; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Potter, Patricia The Black Knave
Jove 2000 0515128643 / 9780515128642 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 412 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Potter, Patricia The Marshall and the Heiress
Fanfare 1996 0553575082 / 9780553575088 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Potter, Patricia THE Perfect Family
Berkley 2001 0425178110 / 9780425178119 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.3 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Potter, Patricia The Scotsman Wore Spurs
Fanfare 1997 0553575066 / 9780553575064 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Potter, Patricia Twisted Shadows
Berkely Publishing Co. 2003 0515134392 / 9780515134391 Paperback Paperback Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Potter, Patricia Wanted
Fanfare 1994 0553566008 / 9780553566000 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.3 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Potter, Patricia on Ahabbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Angiesbookattic.com
Potter, Patricia on Argyleemporium.com.au
Potter, Patricia on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Potter, Patricia on Bookcastleonline.com
Potter, Patricia on Booksinrockford.com
Potter, Patricia on Booksrmagic.com
Potter, Patricia on Buybookstoday.net
Potter, Patricia on Cardinalbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Caterwaulbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Central-bookexchange.com
Potter, Patricia on Cheapread.com
Potter, Patricia on Coasbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Potter, Patricia on Cozybookcellar.com
Potter, Patricia on Cupboardmaker.com
Potter, Patricia on Dauntlessbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Dinahsondstreet.com
Potter, Patricia on Fleamarketbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Goodwillbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Hyperionbookstore.com
Potter, Patricia on Jondalbook.com
Potter, Patricia on Kayleighbug.com
Potter, Patricia on Kjcactus.com
Potter, Patricia on Lakeviewbooks.us
Potter, Patricia on Logonbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Montclairbookcenter.com
Potter, Patricia on Mostlyromance.com
Potter, Patricia on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Potter, Patricia on Pbkpalace.com
Potter, Patricia on Pellabooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Scififantasybooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Second-chance-books.com
Potter, Patricia on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Potter, Patricia on Thatusedbookstore.com
Potter, Patricia on Thegreatbookescape.com
Potter, Patricia on Themissingvolume.com
Potter, Patricia on Trentsbookshelf.com
Potter, Patricia on Unearthlybooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Vagabondbookstore.com
Potter, Patricia on Wintertimebooks.com
Potter, Patricia on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Potter, Patricia on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie