Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper A Country Christmas A Husband for Holly/ Friends are Forever/ The Gift/ A Time for Giving/ O Christmas Tree
Signet 1993 0451177258 / 9780451177254 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.1 x 6.85 x 3.94 Inches; 351 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rice, Patricia All a Woman Wants
Signet 2001 0451202899 / 9780451202895 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Historical Romance; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rice, Patricia Blue Clouds
Ivy Books 1998 0449150631 / 9780449150634 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rice, Patricia California Girl A Novel
Ivy Books 2004 0804119848 / 9780804119849 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.1 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rice, Patricia Garden of Dreams
Ivy Books 1997 0449150623 / 9780449150627 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 360 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rice, Patricia Impossible Dreams
Ivy Books 2000 0449006018 / 9780449006016 Paperback Paperback Good 
0.99 x 6.88 x 4.23 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rice, Patricia Love Forever After
Onyx 1990 0451401921 / 9780451401922 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Onyx; 1.2 x 6.9 x 3.6 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rice, Patricia Magic Man
Signet 2006 0451218965 / 9780451218964 Paperback Paperback Good 
Signet Eclipse; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rice, Patricia Moonlight Mistress
Zebra 1999 0821761757 / 9780821761755 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rice, Patricia Much Ado About Magic
Signet 2005 0451215915 / 9780451215918 Paperback Paperback Good 
Signet Eclipse; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rice, Patricia Paper Roses
Topaz 1995 0451404696 / 9780451404695 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Topaz Historical Romances; 0.2 x 6.8 x 1.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rice, Patricia Shelter from the Storm
Onyx 1993 0451403584 / 9780451403582 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Onyx; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rice, Patricia Surrender
Zebra 1998 0821760009 / 9780821760000 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Historical Romance; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rice, Patricia Sweet Home Carolina A Novel
Ballantine Books 2007 0345482611 / 9780345482617 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.1 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rice, Patricia Texas Lily
Topaz 1994 0451404688 / 9780451404688 Paperback Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Topaz historical romances; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rice, Patricia Volcano
Ivy Books 1999 0449006093 / 9780449006092 Paperback Paperback Good 
1.02 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Aedenstclair.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Ahabbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Bookcastleonline.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Brookingsbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Browseawhilecowra.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Cardinalbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Central-bookexchange.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Cheapread.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Coasbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Cozybookcellar.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Crazy4bookz.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Dejalubookstore.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Dinahsondstreet.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Fiction-addiction.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Fleamarketbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Foxfirebooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Genesbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Goodwillbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Lilybaybooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Logonbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Manorfarmbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Mostlyromance.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Pagemaster-books.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Patcat.net
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Ptpbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Rodneysbookstore.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Sackofbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Scififantasybooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Second-chance-books.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Senecavalleybooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Shop.abundatrade.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Thebearbookcompany.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Trentsbookshelf.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Vagabondbookstore.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Vintagebooks.com.au
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Vtsbooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Wintertimebooks.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Bradshaw, Emily & Jodi Thomas & Patricia Rice & Raine Cantrell & Karen Harper on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie